Voorspellingen Bdss0812
Ben jij Bdss0812? Log hier in om te voorspellen!
Eredivisie 2e ronde |
|||||||
Datum | Thuisteam | Uitteam | Voorspelling | Punten | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Vandaag 20:00
|
Fortuna Sittard
|
- |
Almere City FC
|
||||
Derde Divisie B 1e ronde |
|||||||
Datum | Thuisteam | Uitteam | Voorspelling | Punten | |||
Morgen 14:00
|
Blauw Geel '38
|
- |
Kozakken Boys
|
||||
Derde Divisie A 1e ronde |
|||||||
Datum | Thuisteam | Uitteam | Voorspelling | Punten | |||
Morgen 14:30
|
DOVO
|
- |
USV Hercules
|
||||
Excelsior'31
|
- |
Ajax (amateurs)
|
|||||
Harkemase Boys
|
- |
RKVV DEM
|
|||||
SC Genemuiden
|
- |
TEC
|
|||||
HSC '21
|
- |
SV Urk
|
|||||
Derde Divisie B 1e ronde |
|||||||
Datum | Thuisteam | Uitteam | Voorspelling | Punten | |||
Morgen 14:30
|
Quick Den Haag
|
- |
ASWH
|
||||
FC Lisse
|
- |
S.V. TOGB
|
|||||
HSV Hoek
|
- |
Goes
|
|||||
FC Rijnvogels
|
- |
VV Smitshoek
|
|||||
FC 's-Gravenzande
|
- |
VVSB
|
|||||
Derde Divisie A 1e ronde |
|||||||
Datum | Thuisteam | Uitteam | Voorspelling | Punten | |||
Morgen 15:00
|
DVS '33
|
- |
SV Huizen
|
||||
Sparta Nijkerk
|
- |
IJsselmeervogels
|
|||||
Sportlust '46
|
- |
vv Eemdijk
|
|||||
Eredivisie 2e ronde |
|||||||
Datum | Thuisteam | Uitteam | Voorspelling | Punten | |||
Morgen 16:30
|
SC Heerenveen
|
- |
FC Utrecht
|
||||
Derde Divisie B 1e ronde |
|||||||
Datum | Thuisteam | Uitteam | Voorspelling | Punten | |||
Morgen 18:00
|
Gemert
|
- |
SteDoCo
|
||||
Meerssen
|
- |
Kloetinge
|
|||||
Eredivisie 2e ronde |
|||||||
Datum | Thuisteam | Uitteam | Voorspelling | Punten | |||
Morgen 18:45
|
FC Twente
|
- |
Sparta Rotterdam
|
||||
Morgen 20:00
|
AZ
|
- |
NEC Nijmegen
|
||||
Morgen 21:00
|
RKC Waalwijk
|
- |
FC Groningen
|
||||
zo 12:15
|
Heracles Almelo
|
- |
PSV
|
||||
Derde Divisie B 1e ronde |
|||||||
Datum | Thuisteam | Uitteam | Voorspelling | Punten | |||
zo 14:00
|
OJC Rosmalen
|
- |
UNA
|
||||
Eredivisie 2e ronde |
|||||||
Datum | Thuisteam | Uitteam | Voorspelling | Punten | |||
zo 14:30
|
PEC Zwolle
|
- |
Feyenoord
|
||||
Willem II
|
- |
Go Ahead Eagles
|
|||||
Derde Divisie A 1e ronde |
|||||||
Datum | Thuisteam | Uitteam | Voorspelling | Punten | |||
zo 14:30
|
HBC
|
- |
Rohda Raalte
|
||||
Eredivisie 2e ronde |
|||||||
Datum | Thuisteam | Uitteam | Voorspelling | Punten | |||
zo 16:45
|
NAC Breda
|
- |
Ajax
|