Predictions Gustaf
Are you Gustaf? Log in here to predict!
Champions League 1st round - Play-offs |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 21:00
|
Dinamo Zagreb
|
3 - 0 |
FK Qarabag
|
2 - 0 | 7 | ||
FK Bodo/Glimt
|
2 - 1 |
Rode Ster Belgrado
|
2 - 0 | 7 | |||
Lille OSC
|
2 - 0 |
SK Slavia Praag
|
3 - 1 | 5 | |||
Yesterday 21:00
|
BSC Young Boys
|
3 - 2 |
Galatasaray
|
1 - 3 | 0 | ||
Colley | Mertens | ||||||
Dinamo Kiev
|
0 - 2 |
RB Salzburg
|
2 - 1 | 0 | |||
FC Midtjylland
|
1 - 1 |
Slovan Bratislava
|
2 - 0 | 0 | |||
Malmö FF
|
0 - 2 |
Sparta Praag
|
2 - 2 | 2 | |||
Round total: 21 (3,365th) | |||||||
Bundesliga 1st round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Tomorrow 20:30
|
Bor. Mönchengladbach
|
- |
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
|
||||
Sat 15:30
|
RB Leipzig
|
- |
VfL Bochum
|
||||
1899 Hoffenheim
|
- |
Holstein Kiel
|
|||||
SC Freiburg
|
- |
VfB Stuttgart
|
|||||
FC Augsburg
|
- |
Werder Bremen
|
|||||
1.FSV Mainz 05
|
- |
1.FC Union Berlin
|
|||||
Jupiler Pro League 5th round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 16:00
|
Cercle Brugge
|
Postponed
-
|
KAA Gent
|
||||
Sat 18:15
|
KVC Westerlo
|
- |
OH Leuven
|
||||
RSC Anderlecht
|
Postponed
-
|
KRC Genk
|
|||||
Bundesliga 1st round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 18:30
|
Bor. Dortmund
|
- |
Eintracht Frankfurt
|
||||
Eredivisie 3rd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 18:45
|
NEC Nijmegen
|
- |
PEC Zwolle
|
||||
Sat 20:00
|
Almere City FC
|
- |
PSV
|
||||
Jupiler Pro League 5th round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 20:45
|
Royal Antwerp FC
|
- |
KV Mechelen
|
||||
Eredivisie 3rd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 21:00
|
NAC Breda
|
- |
FC Utrecht
|
||||
Sun 12:15
|
FC Groningen
|
- |
AZ
|
||||
Jupiler Pro League 5th round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sun 13:30
|
FCV Dender EH
|
- |
Club Brugge
|
||||
Eredivisie 3rd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sun 14:30
|
Heracles Almelo
|
- |
Willem II
|
||||
Sparta Rotterdam
|
- |
Feyenoord
|
|||||
Bundesliga 1st round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sun 15:30
|
Vfl Wolfsburg
|
- |
Bayern München
|
||||
Jupiler Pro League 5th round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sun 16:00
|
St. Truiden
|
- |
Union St. Gilloise
|
||||
Eredivisie 3rd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sun 16:45
|
Go Ahead Eagles
|
- |
RKC Waalwijk
|
||||
Bundesliga 1st round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sun 17:30
|
FC Sankt Pauli
|
- |
1.FC Heidenheim
|
||||
Jupiler Pro League 5th round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sun 18:30
|
Standard Luik
|
- |
Beerschot VA
|
||||
Sun 19:15
|
Charleroi
|
- |
KV Kortrijk
|