Predictions the impalers
Are you the impalers? Log in here to predict!
Eerste Divisie 1st round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon 20:00
|
Jong AZ
|
6 - 1 |
Roda JC
|
1 - 2 | 0 | ||
Jong PSV
|
2 - 2 |
Jong Ajax
|
1 - 2 | 2 | |||
Round total: 25 (1,230th) | |||||||
Championship 1st round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Mon 21:00
|
Luton Town
|
1 - 4 |
Burnley
|
1 - 0 | 2 | ||
Round total: 31 (384th) | |||||||
La Liga 1st round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Tomorrow 19:00
|
Athletic Bilbao
|
- |
Getafe CF
|
||||
Tomorrow 21:30
|
Real Betis
|
- |
Girona FC
|
||||
Fri 19:00
|
Celta de Vigo
|
- |
Deportivo Alavés
|
||||
Eredivisie 2nd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Fri 20:00
|
Fortuna Sittard
|
- |
Almere City FC
|
||||
Eerste Divisie 2nd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Fri 20:00
|
Excelsior
|
- |
De Graafschap
|
||||
FC Den Bosch
|
- |
Jong AZ
|
|||||
Jong FC Utrecht
|
- |
Jong PSV
|
|||||
Roda JC
|
- |
TOP Oss
|
|||||
Telstar
|
- |
FC Eindhoven
|
|||||
VVV-Venlo
|
- |
Vitesse
|
|||||
Jupiler Pro League 4th round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Fri 20:45
|
Union St. Gilloise
|
- |
Charleroi
|
||||
Ligue 1 1st round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Fri 20:45
|
Le Havre
|
- |
Paris Saint-Germain
|
||||
Premier League 1st round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Fri 21:00
|
Manchester United
|
- |
Fulham
|
||||
Championship 2nd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Fri 21:00
|
Coventry City
|
- |
Oxford United FC
|
||||
La Liga 1st round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Fri 21:30
|
UD Las Palmas
|
- |
Sevilla FC
|
||||
Premier League 1st round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 13:30
|
Ipswich Town
|
- |
Liverpool
|
||||
Championship 2nd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 13:30
|
Derby County
|
- |
Middlesbrough
|
||||
Portsmouth FC
|
- |
Luton Town
|
|||||
West Bromwich Albion
|
- |
Leeds United AFC
|
|||||
Jupiler Pro League 4th round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 16:00
|
Beerschot VA
|
- |
KRC Genk
|
||||
Premier League 1st round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 16:00
|
Arsenal
|
- |
Wolverhampton W
|
||||
Everton
|
- |
Brighton & Hove Albion
|
|||||
Newcastle United
|
- |
Southampton FC
|
|||||
Nottingham Forest
|
- |
AFC Bournemouth
|
|||||
Championship 2nd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 16:00
|
Bristol City
|
- |
Millwall
|
||||
Norwich City
|
- |
Blackburn Rovers
|
|||||
Plymouth Argyle
|
- |
Hull City
|
|||||
Sheffield United
|
- |
Queens Park Rangers
|
|||||
Watford FC
|
- |
Stoke City
|
|||||
Burnley
|
- |
Cardiff City
|
|||||
Swansea City
|
- |
Preston North End
|
|||||
Eredivisie 2nd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 16:30
|
SC Heerenveen
|
- |
FC Utrecht
|
||||
Eerste Divisie 2nd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 16:30
|
FC Dordrecht
|
- |
ADO Den Haag
|
||||
Ligue 1 1st round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 17:00
|
Stade Brest 29
|
- |
Olympique Marseille
|
||||
Jupiler Pro League 4th round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 18:15
|
St. Truiden
|
- |
FCV Dender EH
|
||||
Premier League 1st round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 18:30
|
West Ham United
|
- |
Aston Villa
|
||||
Serie A 1st round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 18:30
|
Genoa
|
- |
Internazionale
|
||||
Parma
|
- |
Fiorentina
|
|||||
Eredivisie 2nd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 18:45
|
FC Twente
|
- |
Sparta Rotterdam
|
||||
Ligue 1 1st round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 19:00
|
Stade de Reims
|
- |
Lille OSC
|
||||
La Liga 1st round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 19:00
|
CA Osasuna
|
- |
CD Leganes
|
||||
Eredivisie 2nd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 20:00
|
AZ
|
- |
NEC Nijmegen
|
||||
Jupiler Pro League 4th round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 20:45
|
KV Mechelen
|
- |
RSC Anderlecht
|
||||
Serie A 1st round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 20:45
|
Empoli
|
- |
AC Monza
|
||||
AC Milan
|
- |
Torino
|
|||||
Eredivisie 2nd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 21:00
|
RKC Waalwijk
|
- |
FC Groningen
|
||||
Ligue 1 1st round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 21:00
|
AS Monaco
|
- |
AS Saint Etienne
|
||||
La Liga 1st round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 21:30
|
Valencia CF
|
- |
FC Barcelona
|
||||
Eredivisie 2nd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sun 12:15
|
Heracles Almelo
|
- |
PSV
|
||||
Eerste Divisie 2nd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sun 12:15
|
SC Cambuur
|
- |
Helmond Sport
|
||||
Championship 2nd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sun 13:00
|
Sunderland AFC
|
- |
Sheffield Wednesday
|
||||
Jupiler Pro League 4th round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sun 13:30
|
Club Brugge
|
- |
Royal Antwerp FC
|
||||
Eredivisie 2nd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sun 14:30
|
PEC Zwolle
|
- |
Feyenoord
|
||||
Willem II
|
- |
Go Ahead Eagles
|
|||||
Ligue 1 1st round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sun 15:00
|
AJ Auxerre
|
- |
OGC Nice
|
||||
Premier League 1st round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sun 15:00
|
Brentford
|
- |
Crystal Palace
|
||||
Jupiler Pro League 4th round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sun 16:00
|
OH Leuven
|
- |
Cercle Brugge
|
||||
Eredivisie 2nd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sun 16:45
|
NAC Breda
|
- |
Ajax
|
||||
Eerste Divisie 2nd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sun 16:45
|
FC Volendam
|
- |
FC Emmen
|
||||
Ligue 1 1st round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sun 17:00
|
Angers SCO
|
- |
RC Lens
|
||||
Montpellier HSC
|
- |
RC Strasbourg
|
|||||
Toulouse FC
|
- |
FC Nantes
|
|||||
Premier League 1st round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sun 17:30
|
Chelsea
|
- |
Manchester City
|
||||
Jupiler Pro League 4th round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sun 18:30
|
KV Kortrijk
|
- |
Standard Luik
|
||||
Serie A 1st round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sun 18:30
|
Bologna
|
- |
Udinese
|
||||
Hellas Verona
|
- |
Napoli
|
|||||
La Liga 1st round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sun 19:00
|
Real Sociedad
|
- |
Rayo Vallecano
|
||||
Jupiler Pro League 4th round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sun 19:15
|
KAA Gent
|
- |
KVC Westerlo
|
||||
Ligue 1 1st round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sun 20:45
|
Stade Rennes
|
- |
Olympique Lyon
|
||||
Serie A 1st round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sun 20:45
|
Cagliari
|
- |
AS Roma
|
||||
Lazio Roma
|
- |
Venezia FC
|
|||||
La Liga 1st round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sun 21:30
|
RCD Mallorca
|
- |
Real Madrid
|