Predictions VinceK070
Are you VinceK070? Log in here to predict!
Champions League 1st round - Play-offs |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 21:00
|
Dinamo Zagreb
|
3 - 0 |
FK Qarabag
|
- | |||
FK Bodo/Glimt
|
2 - 1 |
Rode Ster Belgrado
|
- | ||||
Lille OSC
|
2 - 0 |
SK Slavia Praag
|
- | ||||
Wed 21:00
|
BSC Young Boys
|
3 - 2 |
Galatasaray
|
- | |||
Dinamo Kiev
|
0 - 2 |
RB Salzburg
|
- | ||||
FC Midtjylland
|
1 - 1 |
Slovan Bratislava
|
- | ||||
Malmö FF
|
0 - 2 |
Sparta Praag
|
- | ||||
Bundesliga 1st round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Today 20:30
|
Bor. Mönchengladbach
|
- |
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
|
- | |||
Tweede Divisie 2nd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Tomorrow 14:30
|
ACV
|
- |
Kon. HFC
|
- | |||
Excelsior Maassluis
|
- |
Barendrecht
|
- | ||||
GVVV
|
- |
Rijnsburgse Boys
|
- | ||||
HHC Hardenberg
|
- |
Spakenburg
|
- | ||||
Jong Almere City
|
- |
Scheveningen
|
- | ||||
Noordwijk
|
Postponed
-
|
Quick Boys
|
- | ||||
RKAV Volendam
|
- |
Jong Sparta
|
- | ||||
Bundesliga 1st round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Tomorrow 15:30
|
RB Leipzig
|
- |
VfL Bochum
|
- | |||
1899 Hoffenheim
|
- |
Holstein Kiel
|
- | ||||
SC Freiburg
|
- |
VfB Stuttgart
|
- | ||||
FC Augsburg
|
- |
Werder Bremen
|
- | ||||
1.FSV Mainz 05
|
- |
1.FC Union Berlin
|
- | ||||
Tweede Divisie 2nd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Tomorrow 15:30
|
Katwijk
|
- |
AFC
|
- | |||
Bundesliga 1st round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Tomorrow 18:30
|
Bor. Dortmund
|
- |
Eintracht Frankfurt
|
- | |||
Eredivisie 3rd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Tomorrow 18:45
|
NEC Nijmegen
|
- |
PEC Zwolle
|
- | |||
Tomorrow 20:00
|
Almere City FC
|
- |
PSV
|
- | |||
Tomorrow 21:00
|
NAC Breda
|
- |
FC Utrecht
|
- | |||
Sun 12:15
|
FC Groningen
|
- |
AZ
|
- | |||
Sun 14:30
|
Heracles Almelo
|
- |
Willem II
|
- | |||
Sparta Rotterdam
|
- |
Feyenoord
|
- | ||||
Tweede Divisie 2nd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sun 14:30
|
De Treffers
|
- |
ADO '20
|
- | |||
Bundesliga 1st round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sun 15:30
|
Vfl Wolfsburg
|
- |
Bayern München
|
- | |||
Eredivisie 3rd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sun 16:45
|
Go Ahead Eagles
|
- |
RKC Waalwijk
|
- | |||
Bundesliga 1st round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sun 17:30
|
FC Sankt Pauli
|
- |
1.FC Heidenheim
|
- |