Predictions gitmoos
Are you gitmoos? Log in here to predict!
Conference League 2nd round - Play-offs |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 18:00
|
KAA Gent
|
1 - 0 |
FK Partizan
|
- | |||
Istanbul Basaksehir
|
2 - 0 |
Saint Patricks Athletic
|
- | ||||
Yesterday 16:00
|
FC Astana
|
3 - 0 |
SK Brann
|
- | |||
Yesterday 18:00
|
Zira FK
|
1 - 0 |
Omonia Nicosia
|
- | |||
HJK Helsinki
|
2 - 1 |
KÍ Klaksvík
|
- | ||||
Yesterday 18:30
|
MFK Ruzomberok
|
3 - 1 |
FC Noah
|
- | |||
Yesterday 19:00
|
Paksi SE
|
0 - 3 |
FK Mlada Boleslav
|
- | |||
Pafos FC
|
3 - 0 |
CFR Cluj
|
- | ||||
Olimpija Ljubljana
|
5 - 0 |
HNK Rijeka
|
- | ||||
Trabzonspor
|
1 - 1 |
FC Sankt Gallen
|
- | ||||
Yesterday 19:30
|
The New Saints FC
|
0 - 0 |
FK Panevèžys
|
- | |||
Yesterday 20:00
|
HŠK Zrinjski
|
0 - 4 |
Vitória SC
|
- | |||
Kilmarnock
|
1 - 1 |
FC Kopenhagen
|
- | ||||
FC Santa Coloma
|
0 - 0 |
Vikingur Reykjavik
|
- | ||||
Cercle Brugge
|
1 - 4 |
Wisla Krakow
|
- | ||||
FC Drita
|
0 - 1 |
Legia Warschau
|
- | ||||
Panathinaikos
|
2 - 0 |
RC Lens
|
- | ||||
Yesterday 20:15
|
NK Celje
|
4 - 1 |
FC Pjoenik Jerevan
|
- | |||
NK Maribor
|
0 - 1 |
Djurgårdens IF
|
- | ||||
Yesterday 20:30
|
1.FC Heidenheim
|
3 - 2 |
BK Häcken
|
- | |||
Servette FC
|
2 - 1 |
Chelsea
|
- | ||||
Yesterday 21:00
|
Puskás Akadémia
|
1 - 1 |
Fiorentina
|
- | |||
Real Betis
|
3 - 0 |
Kryvbas Kryvy Rih
|
- | ||||
Larne FC
|
3 - 1 |
Lincoln Red Imps
|
- | ||||
Eredivisie 4th round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Today 20:00
|
RKC Waalwijk
|
- |
AZ
|
||||
Tomorrow 16:30
|
Almere City FC
|
- |
FC Groningen
|
||||
Tomorrow 18:45
|
Fortuna Sittard
|
- |
NEC Nijmegen
|
||||
Tomorrow 20:00
|
SC Heerenveen
|
- |
NAC Breda
|
||||
Tomorrow 21:00
|
Willem II
|
- |
Sparta Rotterdam
|
||||
Sun 12:15
|
FC Utrecht
|
- |
FC Twente
|
||||
Sun 14:30
|
Feyenoord
|
Postponed
-
|
Ajax
|
||||
PEC Zwolle
|
- |
Heracles Almelo
|
|||||
Sun 16:45
|
PSV
|
- |
Go Ahead Eagles
|