Predictions Sven09
Are you Sven09? Log in here to predict!
La Liga 1st round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon 19:00
|
Real Valladolid
|
1 - 0 |
Espanyol
|
1 - 2 | 2 | ||
Round total: 43 (188th) | |||||||
Premier League 1st round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Mon 21:00
|
Leicester City
|
1 - 1 |
Tottenham Hotspur
|
0 - 2 | 0 | ||
Round total: 41 (1,846th) | |||||||
La Liga 1st round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Mon 21:30
|
Villarreal CF
|
2 - 2 |
Atlético Madrid
|
1 - 2 | 2 | ||
Round total: 43 (188th) | |||||||
Champions League 1st round - Play-offs |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Tue 21:00
|
Dinamo Zagreb
|
3 - 0 |
FK Qarabag
|
2 - 0 | 7 | ||
FK Bodo/Glimt
|
2 - 1 |
Rode Ster Belgrado
|
1 - 1 | 2 | |||
Lille OSC
|
2 - 0 |
SK Slavia Praag
|
3 - 1 | 5 | |||
Wed 21:00
|
BSC Young Boys
|
3 - 2 |
Galatasaray
|
- | |||
Dinamo Kiev
|
0 - 2 |
RB Salzburg
|
- | ||||
FC Midtjylland
|
1 - 1 |
Slovan Bratislava
|
- | ||||
Malmö FF
|
0 - 2 |
Sparta Praag
|
- | ||||
Round total: 14 (4,174th) | |||||||
Europa League 1st round - Play-offs |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Yesterday 19:00
|
Molde FK
|
0 - 1 |
IF Elfsborg
|
- | |||
FK RFS
|
2 - 1 |
APOEL Nicosia FC
|
- | ||||
LASK Linz
|
1 - 1 |
FCSB
|
- | ||||
Viktoria Plzen
|
1 - 0 |
Heart of Midlothian
|
- | ||||
Yesterday 19:30
|
PAOK Saloniki
|
4 - 0 |
Shamrock Rovers
|
- | |||
Yesterday 20:00
|
Ludogorets Razgrad
|
4 - 0 |
FC Petrocub
|
- | |||
Maccabi Tel Aviv
|
3 - 0 |
TSC Backa Topola
|
- | ||||
Yesterday 20:30
|
FC Lugano
|
3 - 3 |
Besiktas
|
- | |||
Yesterday 20:45
|
Dinamo Minsk
|
0 - 1 |
RSC Anderlecht
|
- | |||
Jagiellonia Bialystok
|
1 - 4 |
Ajax
|
- | ||||
Yesterday 21:00
|
Ferencvaros
|
0 - 0 |
FK Borac Banja Luka
|
- | |||
Yesterday 21:30
|
Sporting Braga
|
2 - 1 |
Rapid Wien
|
- | |||
La Liga 2nd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Today 19:00
|
Celta de Vigo
|
- |
Valencia CF
|
||||
Today 21:30
|
Sevilla FC
|
- |
Villarreal CF
|
||||
Premier League 2nd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Tomorrow 13:30
|
Brighton & Hove Albion
|
- |
Manchester United
|
||||
Tomorrow 16:00
|
Crystal Palace
|
- |
West Ham United
|
||||
Fulham
|
- |
Leicester City
|
|||||
Manchester City
|
- |
Ipswich Town
|
|||||
Southampton FC
|
- |
Nottingham Forest
|
|||||
Tottenham Hotspur
|
- |
Everton
|
|||||
La Liga 2nd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Tomorrow 17:00
|
CA Osasuna
|
- |
RCD Mallorca
|
||||
Premier League 2nd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Tomorrow 18:30
|
Aston Villa
|
- |
Arsenal
|
||||
Eredivisie 3rd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Tomorrow 18:45
|
NEC Nijmegen
|
- |
PEC Zwolle
|
||||
La Liga 2nd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Tomorrow 19:00
|
FC Barcelona
|
- |
Athletic Bilbao
|
||||
Eredivisie 3rd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Tomorrow 20:00
|
Almere City FC
|
- |
PSV
|
||||
Tomorrow 21:00
|
NAC Breda
|
- |
FC Utrecht
|
||||
La Liga 2nd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Tomorrow 21:30
|
Espanyol
|
- |
Real Sociedad
|
||||
Getafe CF
|
- |
Rayo Vallecano
|
|||||
Eredivisie 3rd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sun 12:15
|
FC Groningen
|
- |
AZ
|
||||
Sun 14:30
|
Heracles Almelo
|
- |
Willem II
|
||||
Sparta Rotterdam
|
- |
Feyenoord
|
|||||
Premier League 2nd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sun 15:00
|
AFC Bournemouth
|
- |
Newcastle United
|
||||
Wolverhampton W
|
- |
Chelsea
|
|||||
Eredivisie 3rd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sun 16:45
|
Go Ahead Eagles
|
- |
RKC Waalwijk
|
||||
La Liga 2nd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sun 17:00
|
Real Madrid
|
- |
Real Valladolid
|
||||
Premier League 2nd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sun 17:30
|
Liverpool
|
- |
Brentford
|
||||
La Liga 2nd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sun 19:00
|
CD Leganes
|
- |
UD Las Palmas
|
||||
Sun 19:15
|
Deportivo Alavés
|
- |
Real Betis
|
||||
Sun 21:30
|
Atlético Madrid
|
- |
Girona FC
|