Predictions Maarten 14
Are you Maarten 14? Log in here to predict!
World Cup Qualifiers 2026 12e ronde - Oceanië |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Today 00:00
|
Tonga
|
1 - 1 |
Samoa
|
0 - 1 | 2 | ||
Round total: 2 (134th) | |||||||
Nations League 2nd round - League C |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Today 18:00
|
Cyprus
(2)
|
- |
Kosovo
(2)
|
2 - 1 | |||
Nations League 2nd round - League A |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Today 20:45
|
Israël
(2)
|
- |
Italy
(2)
|
0 - 3 | |||
France
(2)
|
- |
Belgium
(2)
|
1 - 1 | ||||
Nations League 2nd round - League B |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Today 20:45
|
Norway
(3)
|
- |
Austria
(3)
|
4 - 0 | |||
Slovenia
(3)
|
- |
Kazakhstan
(3)
|
2 - 0 | ||||
Montenegro
(4)
|
- |
Wales
(4)
|
0 - 1 | ||||
Turkey
(4)
|
- |
Iceland
(4)
|
1 - 3 | ||||
Nations League 2nd round - League C |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Today 20:45
|
Romania
(2)
|
- |
Lithuania
(2)
|
3 - 1 | |||
World Cup Qualifiers 2026 12e ronde - Asia |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Tomorrow 14:00
|
North Korea
(A)
|
- |
Qatar
(A)
|
2 - 2 | |||
Indonesia
(C)
|
- |
Australia
(C)
|
0 - 2 | ||||
China
(C)
|
- |
Saudi Arabia
(C)
|
2 - 1 | ||||
Tomorrow 16:00
|
Kyrgyzstan
(A)
|
- |
Uzbekistan
(A)
|
0 - 4 | |||
Oman
(B)
|
- |
Korea Republic
(B)
|
0 - 2 | ||||
Palestine
(B)
|
- |
Jordan
(B)
|
3 - 3 | ||||
Round total: 2 (134th) | |||||||
Nations League 2nd round - League C |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Tomorrow 18:00
|
Latvia
(4)
|
- |
Faroe Islands
(4)
|
4 - 1 | |||
World Cup Qualifiers 2026 12e ronde - Asia |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Tomorrow 18:00
|
UAE
(A)
|
- |
Iran
(A)
|
0 - 3 | |||
Bahrain
(C)
|
- |
Japan
(C)
|
1 - 2 | ||||
Tomorrow 20:00
|
Kuwait
(B)
|
- |
Iraq
(B)
|
0 - 1 | |||
Round total: 2 (134th) | |||||||
Nations League 2nd round - League A |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Tomorrow 20:45
|
Netherlands
(3)
|
- |
Germany
(3)
|
1 - 2 | |||
Hungary
(3)
|
- |
Bosnia and Herzegovina
(3)
|
3 - 2 | ||||
Nations League 2nd round - League B |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Tomorrow 20:45
|
Czech Republic
(1)
|
- |
Ukraine
(1)
|
2 - 0 | |||
Albania
(1)
|
- |
Georgia
(1)
|
1 - 1 | ||||
England
(2)
|
- |
Finland
(2)
|
5 - 0 | ||||
Ireland
(2)
|
- |
Greece
(2)
|
1 - 4 | ||||
Nations League 2nd round - League C |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Tomorrow 20:45
|
North Macedonia
(4)
|
- |
Armenia
(4)
|
0 - 0 | |||
Nations League 2nd round - League D |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Tomorrow 20:45
|
Andorra
(2)
|
- |
Malta
(2)
|
3 - 1 | |||
World Cup Qualifiers 2026 12e ronde - South America |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Tomorrow 22:30
|
Colombia
|
- |
Argentina
|
0 - 3 | |||
Tomorrow 23:00
|
Chile
|
- |
Bolivia
|
3 - 1 | |||
Ecuador
|
- |
Peru
|
2 - 0 | ||||
Wed 00:00
|
Venezuela
|
- |
Uruguay
|
0 - 2 | |||
Wed 02:30
|
Paraguay
|
- |
Brazil
|
1 - 3 | |||
Round total: 2 (134th) | |||||||
Eerste Divisie 6e ronde |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Fri 20:00
|
De Graafschap
|
- |
Helmond Sport
|
2 - 0 | |||
Excelsior
|
- |
Telstar
|
3 - 1 | ||||
FC Den Bosch
|
- |
ADO Den Haag
|
0 - 3 | ||||
FC Eindhoven
|
- |
FC Dordrecht
|
2 - 1 | ||||
FC Emmen
|
- |
Roda JC
|
1 - 0 | ||||
Jong AZ
|
- |
Vitesse
|
1 - 2 | ||||
Addai | Jonathans | ||||||
MVV
|
- |
FC Volendam
|
1 - 3 | ||||
SC Cambuur
|
- |
Jong Ajax
|
1 - 1 | ||||
TOP Oss
|
- |
Jong PSV
|
3 - 0 | ||||
VVV-Venlo
|
- |
Jong FC Utrecht
|
4 - 0 | ||||
Bundesliga 3rd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Fri 20:30
|
Bor. Dortmund
|
- |
1.FC Heidenheim
|
1 - 0 | |||
Sat 15:30
|
RB Leipzig
|
- |
1.FC Union Berlin
|
2 - 0 | |||
1899 Hoffenheim
|
- |
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
|
1 - 3 | ||||
SC Freiburg
|
- |
VfL Bochum
|
0 - 2 | ||||
Vfl Wolfsburg
|
- |
Eintracht Frankfurt
|
0 - 3 | ||||
Bor. Mönchengladbach
|
- |
VfB Stuttgart
|
2 - 2 | ||||
Weigl | Millot | ||||||
Eredivisie 5th round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 16:30
|
FC Twente
|
- |
PEC Zwolle
|
5 - 0 | |||
Lammers | Geen score | ||||||
PSV
|
- |
NEC Nijmegen
|
4 - 1 | ||||
Bundesliga 3rd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 18:30
|
Holstein Kiel
|
- |
Bayern München
|
0 - 6 | |||
Eredivisie 5th round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 18:45
|
FC Groningen
|
- |
Feyenoord
|
0 - 4 | |||
Sat 20:00
|
NAC Breda
|
- |
Fortuna Sittard
|
3 - 2 | |||
Sat 21:00
|
AZ
|
- |
SC Heerenveen
|
1 - 2 | |||
Sun 12:15
|
Sparta Rotterdam
|
- |
Go Ahead Eagles
|
1 - 1 | |||
Sun 14:30
|
Ajax
|
- |
FC Utrecht
|
4 - 1 | |||
Willem II
|
- |
RKC Waalwijk
|
2 - 1 | ||||
Bundesliga 3rd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sun 15:30
|
FC Augsburg
|
- |
FC Sankt Pauli
|
3 - 0 | |||
Eredivisie 5th round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sun 16:45
|
Heracles Almelo
|
- |
Almere City FC
|
4 - 2 | |||
Bundesliga 3rd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sun 17:30
|
1.FSV Mainz 05
|
- |
Werder Bremen
|
0 - 1 |