Predictions Bart FC
Are you Bart FC? Log in here to predict!
Derde Divisie A 4th round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 14:30
|
vv Eemdijk
|
- |
Harkemase Boys
|
- | |||
SV Huizen
|
- |
Sportlust '46
|
- | ||||
Sat 14:45
|
Ajax (amateurs)
|
- |
RKVV DEM
|
- | |||
Sat 15:00
|
IJsselmeervogels
|
- |
Excelsior'31
|
- | |||
SV Urk
|
- |
DVS '33
|
- | ||||
Rohda Raalte
|
- |
Sparta Nijkerk
|
- | ||||
Sat 15:30
|
USV Hercules
|
- |
SC Genemuiden
|
- | |||
Sat 18:00
|
HBC
|
- |
DOVO
|
- | |||
Sun 14:30
|
TEC
|
- |
HSC '21
|
- | |||
Derde Divisie B 4th round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 14:30
|
FC Rijnvogels
|
- |
FC 's-Gravenzande
|
- | |||
VV Smitshoek
|
- |
Blauw Geel '38
|
- | ||||
SteDoCo
|
- |
Goes
|
- | ||||
Sat 15:00
|
S.V. TOGB
|
- |
HSV Hoek
|
- | |||
ASWH
|
- |
Meerssen
|
- | ||||
Kloetinge
|
- |
OJC Rosmalen
|
- | ||||
Kozakken Boys
|
- |
Gemert
|
- | ||||
Sat 18:00
|
VVSB
|
- |
Quick Den Haag
|
- | |||
Sun 14:30
|
UNA
|
- |
FC Lisse
|
- | |||
KNVB Cup 1st round - Kwalificatie 1e ronde |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Today 20:00
|
Achilles Veen
|
- |
Harkemase Boys
|
- | |||
DOVO
|
- |
Scheveningen
|
- | ||||
DVS '33
|
- |
OJC Rosmalen
|
- | ||||
Elinkwijk
|
- |
d'Olde Veste'54
|
- | ||||
FC De Bilt
|
- |
vv Eemdijk
|
- | ||||
FC Rijnvogels
|
- |
Forum Sport
|
- | ||||
Goes
|
- |
USV Hercules
|
- | ||||
HBC
|
- |
Kolping Boys
|
- | ||||
HSV Hoek
|
- |
SDC Putten
|
- | ||||
SV Huizen
|
- |
Excelsior Maassluis
|
- | ||||
Kloetinge
|
- |
Quick '20
|
- | ||||
Kozakken Boys
|
- |
VVSB
|
- | ||||
Rohda Raalte
|
- |
Sportlust '46
|
- | ||||
VV Smitshoek
|
- |
FC Lisse
|
- | ||||
SteDoCo
|
- |
IJsselmeervogels
|
- | ||||
Meerssen
|
- |
SC Genemuiden
|
- | ||||
sv Poortugaal
|
- |
ONS Sneek
|
- | ||||
TEC
|
- |
SV Urk
|
- | ||||
Today 20:30
|
Sparta Nijkerk
|
- |
SV Laar
|
- | |||
Tomorrow 20:00
|
ADO '20
|
- |
DAW Schaijk
|
- | |||
ASWH
|
- |
SVBO
|
- | ||||
Capelle
|
- |
HSC '21
|
- | ||||
EVV
|
- |
Zwaluw VFC
|
- | ||||
FC 's-Gravenzande
|
- |
RKAVV
|
- | ||||
FC Winterswijk
|
- |
Blauw Wit '34
|
- | ||||
Gemert
|
- |
Excelsior'31
|
- | ||||
VV Heerjansdam
|
- |
Blauw Geel '38
|
- | ||||
Hollandia
|
- |
UDI'19/CSU
|
- | ||||
Juliana '31
|
- |
Geldrop
|
- | ||||
Quick Den Haag
|
- |
UNA
|
- | ||||
RKVV DEM
|
- |
Ajax (amateurs)
|
- | ||||
S.V. TOGB
|
- |
Noordwijk
|
- |