Predictions zagerij
Are you zagerij? Log in here to predict!
Champions League 1st round - Play-offs |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Yesterday 21:00
|
Dinamo Zagreb
|
3 - 0 |
FK Qarabag
|
3 - 1 | 7 | ||
FK Bodo/Glimt
|
2 - 1 |
Rode Ster Belgrado
|
2 - 1 | 10 | |||
Lille OSC
|
2 - 0 |
SK Slavia Praag
|
2 - 0 | 10 | |||
Today 21:00
|
BSC Young Boys
|
- |
Galatasaray
|
- | |||
Dinamo Kiev
|
- |
RB Salzburg
|
- | ||||
FC Midtjylland
|
- |
Slovan Bratislava
|
- | ||||
Malmö FF
|
- |
Sparta Praag
|
- | ||||
Round total: 27 (10th) | |||||||
Europa League 1st round - Play-offs |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Tomorrow 19:00
|
Molde FK
|
- |
IF Elfsborg
|
- | |||
FK RFS
|
- |
APOEL Nicosia FC
|
- | ||||
LASK Linz
|
- |
FCSB
|
- | ||||
Viktoria Plzen
|
- |
Heart of Midlothian
|
- | ||||
Tomorrow 19:30
|
PAOK Saloniki
|
- |
Shamrock Rovers
|
- | |||
Tomorrow 20:00
|
Ludogorets Razgrad
|
- |
FC Petrocub
|
- | |||
Maccabi Tel Aviv
|
- |
TSC Backa Topola
|
- | ||||
Tomorrow 20:30
|
FC Lugano
|
- |
Besiktas
|
- | |||
Tomorrow 20:45
|
Dinamo Minsk
|
- |
RSC Anderlecht
|
- | |||
Jagiellonia Bialystok
|
- |
Ajax
|
- | ||||
Tomorrow 21:00
|
Ferencvaros
|
- |
FK Borac Banja Luka
|
- | |||
Tomorrow 21:30
|
Sporting Braga
|
- |
Rapid Wien
|
- | |||
Derde Divisie A 2nd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 14:30
|
vv Eemdijk
|
- |
SC Genemuiden
|
- | |||
SV Huizen
|
- |
DOVO
|
- | ||||
Sat 14:45
|
Ajax (amateurs)
|
- |
Harkemase Boys
|
- | |||
Sat 15:00
|
IJsselmeervogels
|
- |
Sportlust '46
|
- | |||
SV Urk
|
- |
HBC
|
- | ||||
Rohda Raalte
|
- |
DVS '33
|
- | ||||
Sat 15:30
|
USV Hercules
|
- |
Sparta Nijkerk
|
- | |||
TEC
|
- |
Excelsior'31
|
- | ||||
Eredivisie 3rd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 18:45
|
NEC Nijmegen
|
- |
PEC Zwolle
|
- | |||
Sat 20:00
|
Almere City FC
|
- |
PSV
|
- | |||
Sat 21:00
|
NAC Breda
|
- |
FC Utrecht
|
- | |||
Sun 12:15
|
FC Groningen
|
- |
AZ
|
- | |||
Derde Divisie A 2nd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sun 14:00
|
RKVV DEM
|
- |
HSC '21
|
- | |||
Eredivisie 3rd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sun 14:30
|
Heracles Almelo
|
- |
Willem II
|
- | |||
Sparta Rotterdam
|
- |
Feyenoord
|
- | ||||
Sun 16:45
|
Go Ahead Eagles
|
- |
RKC Waalwijk
|
- | |||
Sun 17:00
|
Ajax
|
Postponed
-
|
Fortuna Sittard
|
- | |||
FC Twente
|
Postponed
-
|
SC Heerenveen
|
- |