Predictions Vox
Are you Vox? Log in here to predict!
Serie A 2nd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon 18:30
|
Cagliari
|
1 - 1 |
Como 1907
|
3 - 0 | 0 | ||
Mon 20:45
|
Hellas Verona
|
0 - 3 |
Juventus
|
2 - 2 | 0 | ||
Round total: 33 (287th) | |||||||
Champions League 2nd round - Play-offs |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Yesterday 21:00
|
Galatasaray
|
0 - 1 |
BSC Young Boys
|
- | |||
RB Salzburg
|
1 - 1 |
Dinamo Kiev
|
- | ||||
Sparta Praag
|
2 - 0 |
Malmö FF
|
- | ||||
Today 18:45
|
FK Qarabag
|
- |
Dinamo Zagreb
|
- | |||
Today 21:00
|
Rode Ster Belgrado
|
- |
FK Bodo/Glimt
|
- | |||
SK Slavia Praag
|
- |
Lille OSC
|
- | ||||
Slovan Bratislava
|
- |
FC Midtjylland
|
- | ||||
Serie A 3rd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Fri 18:30
|
Venezia FC
|
- |
Torino
|
0 - 2 | |||
Eredivisie 4th round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Fri 20:00
|
RKC Waalwijk
|
- |
AZ
|
0 - 2 | |||
Serie A 3rd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Fri 20:45
|
Internazionale
|
- |
Atalanta
|
3 - 1 | |||
Thuram | Retegui | ||||||
Premier League 3rd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 13:30
|
Arsenal
|
- |
Brighton & Hove Albion
|
4 - 1 | |||
Sat 16:00
|
Brentford
|
- |
Southampton FC
|
2 - 2 | |||
Everton
|
- |
AFC Bournemouth
|
4 - 1 | ||||
Ipswich Town
|
- |
Fulham
|
1 - 1 | ||||
Leicester City
|
- |
Aston Villa
|
0 - 2 | ||||
Nottingham Forest
|
- |
Wolverhampton W
|
0 - 3 | ||||
Eredivisie 4th round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 16:30
|
Almere City FC
|
- |
FC Groningen
|
0 - 3 | |||
Premier League 3rd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 18:30
|
West Ham United
|
- |
Manchester City
|
0 - 1 | |||
Serie A 3rd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 18:30
|
Bologna
|
- |
Empoli
|
3 - 2 | |||
Lecce
|
- |
Cagliari
|
2 - 1 | ||||
Eredivisie 4th round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 18:45
|
Fortuna Sittard
|
- |
NEC Nijmegen
|
2 - 2 | |||
Sat 20:00
|
SC Heerenveen
|
- |
NAC Breda
|
1 - 2 | |||
Serie A 3rd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 20:45
|
Lazio Roma
|
- |
AC Milan
|
3 - 1 | |||
Napoli
|
- |
Parma
|
2 - 0 | ||||
Eredivisie 4th round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 21:00
|
Willem II
|
- |
Sparta Rotterdam
|
1 - 3 | |||
Sun 12:15
|
FC Utrecht
|
- |
FC Twente
|
2 - 3 | |||
Sun 14:30
|
Feyenoord
|
Postponed
-
|
Ajax
|
4 - 2 | |||
Gimenez | Brobbey | ||||||
PEC Zwolle
|
- |
Heracles Almelo
|
2 - 0 | ||||
Premier League 3rd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sun 14:30
|
Chelsea
|
- |
Crystal Palace
|
4 - 0 | |||
Newcastle United
|
- |
Tottenham Hotspur
|
2 - 2 | ||||
Eredivisie 4th round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sun 16:45
|
PSV
|
- |
Go Ahead Eagles
|
5 - 1 | |||
Premier League 3rd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sun 17:00
|
Manchester United
|
- |
Liverpool
|
2 - 3 | |||
Hojlund | Salah | ||||||
Serie A 3rd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sun 18:30
|
Fiorentina
|
- |
AC Monza
|
1 - 2 | |||
Genoa
|
- |
Hellas Verona
|
4 - 0 | ||||
Sun 20:45
|
Juventus
|
- |
AS Roma
|
3 - 0 | |||
Udinese
|
- |
Como 1907
|
2 - 2 |