Predictions de mog
Are you de mog? Log in here to predict!
KNVB Cup 1st round - Kwalificatie 1e ronde |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 20:00
|
Achilles Veen
|
2 - 1 |
Harkemase Boys
|
- | |||
DOVO
|
1 - 1 |
Scheveningen
|
- | ||||
DVS '33
|
1 - 2 |
OJC Rosmalen
|
- | ||||
Elinkwijk
|
1 - 1 |
d'Olde Veste'54
|
- | ||||
FC De Bilt
|
2 - 2 |
vv Eemdijk
|
- | ||||
FC Rijnvogels
|
2 - 0 |
Forum Sport
|
- | ||||
Goes
|
2 - 4 |
USV Hercules
|
- | ||||
HBC
|
2 - 2 |
Kolping Boys
|
- | ||||
HSV Hoek
|
1 - 1 |
SDC Putten
|
- | ||||
SV Huizen
|
1 - 2 |
Excelsior Maassluis
|
- | ||||
Kloetinge
|
1 - 2 |
Quick '20
|
- | ||||
Kozakken Boys
|
1 - 2 |
VVSB
|
- | ||||
Rohda Raalte
|
0 - 4 |
Sportlust '46
|
- | ||||
VV Smitshoek
|
1 - 1 |
FC Lisse
|
- | ||||
SteDoCo
|
2 - 3 |
IJsselmeervogels
|
- | ||||
Meerssen
|
0 - 1 |
SC Genemuiden
|
- | ||||
sv Poortugaal
|
3 - 1 |
ONS Sneek
|
- | ||||
TEC
|
4 - 2 |
SV Urk
|
- | ||||
Tue 20:30
|
Sparta Nijkerk
|
6 - 0 |
SV Laar
|
- | |||
Wed 20:00
|
ADO '20
|
2 - 0 |
DAW Schaijk
|
2 - 1 | 7 | ||
ASWH
|
3 - 1 |
SVBO
|
1 - 0 | 5 | |||
Capelle
|
1 - 1 |
HSC '21
|
1 - 2 | 2 | |||
EVV
|
0 - 0 |
Zwaluw VFC
|
2 - 1 | 0 | |||
FC 's-Gravenzande
|
0 - 2 |
RKAVV
|
1 - 2 | 7 | |||
FC Winterswijk
|
2 - 0 |
Blauw Wit '34
|
1 - 1 | 0 | |||
Gemert
|
4 - 0 |
Excelsior'31
|
1 - 3 | 0 | |||
VV Heerjansdam
|
1 - 4 |
Blauw Geel '38
|
1 - 3 | 7 | |||
Hollandia
|
0 - 0 |
UDI'19/CSU
|
1 - 3 | 0 | |||
Juliana '31
|
2 - 2 |
Geldrop
|
1 - 2 | 2 | |||
Quick Den Haag
|
4 - 1 |
UNA
|
2 - 1 | 7 | |||
RKVV DEM
|
1 - 2 |
Ajax (amateurs)
|
2 - 1 | 4 | |||
De Vries | Bartels | ||||||
S.V. TOGB
|
0 - 4 |
Noordwijk
|
1 - 3 | 5 | |||
Round total: 46 (1,732nd) | |||||||
Eerste Divisie 5th round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Yesterday 20:00
|
De Graafschap
|
2 - 0 |
FC Eindhoven
|
2 - 2 | 2 | ||
Round total: 2 (1,487th) | |||||||
Tweede Divisie 4th round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Today 14:00
|
HHC Hardenberg
|
- |
Rijnsburgse Boys
|
||||
Derde Divisie A 4th round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Today 14:30
|
vv Eemdijk
|
- |
Harkemase Boys
|
||||
SV Huizen
|
- |
Sportlust '46
|
|||||
Derde Divisie B 4th round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Today 14:30
|
FC Rijnvogels
|
- |
FC 's-Gravenzande
|
||||
VV Smitshoek
|
- |
Blauw Geel '38
|
|||||
SteDoCo
|
- |
Goes
|
|||||
Tweede Divisie 4th round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Today 14:30
|
ACV
|
- |
Spakenburg
|
||||
Excelsior Maassluis
|
- |
Jong Sparta
|
|||||
GVVV
|
- |
Quick Boys
|
|||||
RKAV Volendam
|
- |
Scheveningen
|
|||||
Derde Divisie A 4th round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Today 14:45
|
Ajax (amateurs)
|
- |
RKVV DEM
|
||||
Today 15:00
|
IJsselmeervogels
|
- |
Excelsior'31
|
||||
SV Urk
|
- |
DVS '33
|
|||||
Rohda Raalte
|
- |
Sparta Nijkerk
|
|||||
Derde Divisie B 4th round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Today 15:00
|
S.V. TOGB
|
- |
HSV Hoek
|
||||
ASWH
|
- |
Meerssen
|
|||||
Kloetinge
|
- |
OJC Rosmalen
|
|||||
Kozakken Boys
|
- |
Gemert
|
|||||
Derde Divisie A 4th round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Today 15:30
|
USV Hercules
|
- |
SC Genemuiden
|
||||
Tweede Divisie 4th round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Today 15:30
|
Katwijk
|
- |
Barendrecht
|
||||
Today 15:45
|
Jong Almere City
|
- |
Noordwijk
|
||||
Derde Divisie A 4th round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Today 18:00
|
HBC
|
- |
DOVO
|
||||
Derde Divisie B 4th round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Today 18:00
|
VVSB
|
- |
Quick Den Haag
|
||||
Tweede Divisie 4th round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Today 18:00
|
De Treffers
|
- |
AFC
|
||||
Tomorrow 14:00
|
ADO '20
|
- |
Kon. HFC
|
||||
Derde Divisie A 4th round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Tomorrow 14:30
|
TEC
|
- |
HSC '21
|
||||
Derde Divisie B 4th round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Tomorrow 14:30
|
UNA
|
- |
FC Lisse
|
||||
Eerste Divisie 5th round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Tomorrow 14:30
|
Telstar
|
- |
MVV
|
||||
Round total: 2 (1,487th) |