Predictions Olie
Are you Olie? Log in here to predict!
Serie A 2nd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Yesterday 18:30
|
Cagliari
|
1 - 1 |
Como 1907
|
- | |||
Yesterday 20:45
|
Hellas Verona
|
0 - 3 |
Juventus
|
- | |||
La Liga 3rd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Yesterday 21:30
|
Villarreal CF
|
4 - 3 |
Celta de Vigo
|
- | |||
Today 19:00
|
RCD Mallorca
|
- |
Sevilla FC
|
- | |||
Champions League 2nd round - Play-offs |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Today 21:00
|
Galatasaray
|
- |
BSC Young Boys
|
- | |||
RB Salzburg
|
- |
Dinamo Kiev
|
- | ||||
Sparta Praag
|
- |
Malmö FF
|
- | ||||
La Liga 3rd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Today 21:30
|
Rayo Vallecano
|
- |
FC Barcelona
|
- | |||
Tomorrow 18:00
|
Real Betis
|
Postponed
-
|
Getafe CF
|
- | |||
Champions League 2nd round - Play-offs |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Tomorrow 18:45
|
FK Qarabag
|
- |
Dinamo Zagreb
|
- | |||
La Liga 3rd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Tomorrow 19:00
|
Athletic Bilbao
|
- |
Valencia CF
|
- | |||
Real Valladolid
|
- |
CD Leganes
|
- | ||||
Champions League 2nd round - Play-offs |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Tomorrow 21:00
|
Rode Ster Belgrado
|
- |
FK Bodo/Glimt
|
- | |||
SK Slavia Praag
|
- |
Lille OSC
|
- | ||||
Slovan Bratislava
|
- |
FC Midtjylland
|
- | ||||
La Liga 3rd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Tomorrow 21:30
|
Atlético Madrid
|
- |
Espanyol
|
- | |||
Real Sociedad
|
- |
Deportivo Alavés
|
- | ||||
Thu 19:00
|
Girona FC
|
- |
CA Osasuna
|
- | |||
Thu 21:30
|
UD Las Palmas
|
- |
Real Madrid
|
- | |||
Serie A 3rd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Fri 18:30
|
Venezia FC
|
- |
Torino
|
- | |||
Eredivisie 4th round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Fri 20:00
|
RKC Waalwijk
|
- |
AZ
|
- | |||
Serie A 3rd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Fri 20:45
|
Internazionale
|
- |
Atalanta
|
- | |||
Championship 4th round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Fri 21:00
|
Luton Town
|
- |
Queens Park Rangers
|
- | |||
Premier League 3rd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 13:30
|
Arsenal
|
- |
Brighton & Hove Albion
|
- | |||
Championship 4th round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 13:30
|
Burnley
|
- |
Blackburn Rovers
|
- | |||
Coventry City
|
- |
Norwich City
|
- | ||||
Cardiff City
|
- |
Middlesbrough
|
- | ||||
Premier League 3rd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 16:00
|
Brentford
|
- |
Southampton FC
|
- | |||
Everton
|
- |
AFC Bournemouth
|
- | ||||
Ipswich Town
|
- |
Fulham
|
- | ||||
Leicester City
|
- |
Aston Villa
|
- | ||||
Nottingham Forest
|
- |
Wolverhampton W
|
- | ||||
Championship 4th round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 16:00
|
Derby County
|
- |
Bristol City
|
- | |||
Leeds United AFC
|
- |
Hull City
|
- | ||||
Millwall
|
- |
Sheffield Wednesday
|
- | ||||
Oxford United FC
|
- |
Preston North End
|
- | ||||
Plymouth Argyle
|
- |
Stoke City
|
- | ||||
Portsmouth FC
|
- |
Sunderland AFC
|
- | ||||
West Bromwich Albion
|
- |
Swansea City
|
- | ||||
Eredivisie 4th round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 16:30
|
Almere City FC
|
- |
FC Groningen
|
- | |||
La Liga 4th round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 17:00
|
FC Barcelona
|
- |
Real Valladolid
|
- | |||
Premier League 3rd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 18:30
|
West Ham United
|
- |
Manchester City
|
- | |||
Serie A 3rd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 18:30
|
Bologna
|
- |
Empoli
|
- | |||
Lecce
|
- |
Cagliari
|
- | ||||
Eredivisie 4th round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 18:45
|
Fortuna Sittard
|
- |
NEC Nijmegen
|
- | |||
La Liga 4th round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 19:00
|
Athletic Bilbao
|
- |
Atlético Madrid
|
- | |||
Sat 19:15
|
Espanyol
|
- |
Rayo Vallecano
|
- | |||
Eredivisie 4th round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 20:00
|
SC Heerenveen
|
- |
NAC Breda
|
- | |||
Serie A 3rd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 20:45
|
Lazio Roma
|
- |
AC Milan
|
- | |||
Napoli
|
- |
Parma
|
- | ||||
Eredivisie 4th round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 21:00
|
Willem II
|
- |
Sparta Rotterdam
|
- | |||
La Liga 4th round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 21:30
|
CD Leganes
|
- |
RCD Mallorca
|
- | |||
Valencia CF
|
- |
Villarreal CF
|
- | ||||
Eredivisie 4th round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sun 12:15
|
FC Utrecht
|
- |
FC Twente
|
- | |||
Sun 14:30
|
Feyenoord
|
- |
Ajax
|
- | |||
PEC Zwolle
|
- |
Heracles Almelo
|
- | ||||
Premier League 3rd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sun 14:30
|
Chelsea
|
- |
Crystal Palace
|
- | |||
Newcastle United
|
- |
Tottenham Hotspur
|
- | ||||
Championship 4th round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sun 16:00
|
Sheffield United
|
- |
Watford FC
|
- | |||
Eredivisie 4th round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sun 16:45
|
PSV
|
- |
Go Ahead Eagles
|
- | |||
Premier League 3rd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sun 17:00
|
Manchester United
|
- |
Liverpool
|
- | |||
La Liga 4th round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sun 17:00
|
Deportivo Alavés
|
- |
UD Las Palmas
|
- | |||
CA Osasuna
|
- |
Celta de Vigo
|
- | ||||
Serie A 3rd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sun 18:30
|
Fiorentina
|
- |
AC Monza
|
- | |||
Genoa
|
- |
Hellas Verona
|
- | ||||
La Liga 4th round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sun 19:00
|
Sevilla FC
|
- |
Girona FC
|
- | |||
Sun 19:15
|
Getafe CF
|
- |
Real Sociedad
|
- | |||
Serie A 3rd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sun 20:45
|
Juventus
|
- |
AS Roma
|
- | |||
Udinese
|
- |
Como 1907
|
- | ||||
La Liga 4th round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sun 21:30
|
Real Madrid
|
- |
Real Betis
|
- |