Predictions Nederland elftal
Are you Nederland elftal ? Log in here to predict!
World Cup Qualifiers 2026 12e ronde - Oceanië |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Yesterday 00:00
|
Tonga
|
1 - 1 |
Samoa
|
- | |||
Nations League 2nd round - League C |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Yesterday 18:00
|
Cyprus
(2)
|
0 - 4 |
Kosovo
(2)
|
- | |||
Nations League 2nd round - League A |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Yesterday 20:45
|
Israël
(2)
|
1 - 2 |
Italy
(2)
|
- | |||
France
(2)
|
2 - 0 |
Belgium
(2)
|
- | ||||
Nations League 2nd round - League B |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Yesterday 20:45
|
Norway
(3)
|
2 - 1 |
Austria
(3)
|
- | |||
Slovenia
(3)
|
3 - 0 |
Kazakhstan
(3)
|
- | ||||
Montenegro
(4)
|
1 - 2 |
Wales
(4)
|
- | ||||
Turkey
(4)
|
3 - 1 |
Iceland
(4)
|
- | ||||
Nations League 2nd round - League C |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Yesterday 20:45
|
Romania
(2)
|
3 - 1 |
Lithuania
(2)
|
- | |||
World Cup Qualifiers 2026 12e ronde - Asia |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Today 14:00
|
North Korea
(A)
|
- |
Qatar
(A)
|
||||
Indonesia
(C)
|
- |
Australia
(C)
|
|||||
China
(C)
|
- |
Saudi Arabia
(C)
|
|||||
Today 16:00
|
Kyrgyzstan
(A)
|
- |
Uzbekistan
(A)
|
||||
Oman
(B)
|
- |
Korea Republic
(B)
|
|||||
Palestine
(B)
|
- |
Jordan
(B)
|
|||||
Nations League 2nd round - League C |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Today 18:00
|
Latvia
(4)
|
- |
Faroe Islands
(4)
|
||||
World Cup Qualifiers 2026 12e ronde - Asia |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Today 18:00
|
UAE
(A)
|
- |
Iran
(A)
|
||||
Bahrain
(C)
|
- |
Japan
(C)
|
|||||
Today 20:00
|
Kuwait
(B)
|
- |
Iraq
(B)
|
||||
Nations League 2nd round - League A |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Today 20:45
|
Netherlands
(3)
|
- |
Germany
(3)
|
||||
Hungary
(3)
|
- |
Bosnia and Herzegovina
(3)
|
|||||
Nations League 2nd round - League B |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Today 20:45
|
Czech Republic
(1)
|
- |
Ukraine
(1)
|
||||
Albania
(1)
|
- |
Georgia
(1)
|
|||||
England
(2)
|
- |
Finland
(2)
|
|||||
Ireland
(2)
|
- |
Greece
(2)
|
|||||
Nations League 2nd round - League C |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Today 20:45
|
North Macedonia
(4)
|
- |
Armenia
(4)
|
||||
Nations League 2nd round - League D |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Today 20:45
|
Andorra
(2)
|
- |
Malta
(2)
|
||||
World Cup Qualifiers 2026 12e ronde - South America |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Today 22:30
|
Colombia
|
- |
Argentina
|
||||
Today 23:00
|
Chile
|
- |
Bolivia
|
||||
Ecuador
|
- |
Peru
|
|||||
Tomorrow 00:00
|
Venezuela
|
- |
Uruguay
|
||||
Tomorrow 02:30
|
Paraguay
|
- |
Brazil
|
||||
Eerste Divisie 6e ronde |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Fri 20:00
|
De Graafschap
|
- |
Helmond Sport
|
||||
Excelsior
|
- |
Telstar
|
|||||
FC Den Bosch
|
- |
ADO Den Haag
|
|||||
FC Eindhoven
|
- |
FC Dordrecht
|
|||||
FC Emmen
|
- |
Roda JC
|
|||||
Jong AZ
|
- |
Vitesse
|
|||||
MVV
|
- |
FC Volendam
|
|||||
SC Cambuur
|
- |
Jong Ajax
|
|||||
TOP Oss
|
- |
Jong PSV
|
|||||
VVV-Venlo
|
- |
Jong FC Utrecht
|
|||||
Jupiler Pro League 7e ronde |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Fri 20:45
|
FCV Dender EH
|
- |
Standard Luik
|
||||
Derde Divisie A 5th round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 14:00
|
RKVV DEM
|
- |
TEC
|
||||
Tweede Divisie 5th round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 14:00
|
Kon. HFC
|
- |
AFC
|
||||
Derde Divisie A 5th round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 14:30
|
DOVO
|
- |
DVS '33
|
||||
Excelsior'31
|
- |
USV Hercules
|
|||||
Harkemase Boys
|
- |
IJsselmeervogels
|
|||||
SC Genemuiden
|
- |
SV Huizen
|
|||||
Derde Divisie B 5th round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 14:30
|
FC Lisse
|
- |
VV Smitshoek
|
||||
Goes
|
- |
ASWH
|
|||||
HSV Hoek
|
- |
Kozakken Boys
|
|||||
FC 's-Gravenzande
|
- |
OJC Rosmalen
|
|||||
SteDoCo
|
- |
Kloetinge
|
|||||
Tweede Divisie 5th round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 14:30
|
Barendrecht
|
- |
ADO '20
|
||||
Noordwijk
|
- |
GVVV
|
|||||
Scheveningen
|
- |
HHC Hardenberg
|
|||||
Derde Divisie A 5th round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 14:45
|
Ajax (amateurs)
|
- |
SV Urk
|
||||
Sat 15:00
|
Sparta Nijkerk
|
- |
HBC
|
||||
Sportlust '46
|
- |
Rohda Raalte
|
|||||
Tweede Divisie 5th round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 15:00
|
Jong Sparta
|
- |
ACV
|
||||
Quick Boys
|
- |
RKAV Volendam
|
|||||
Rijnsburgse Boys
|
- |
Excelsior Maassluis
|
|||||
Spakenburg
|
- |
Katwijk
|
|||||
Sat 15:45
|
Jong Almere City
|
- |
De Treffers
|
||||
Jupiler Pro League 7e ronde |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 16:00
|
Cercle Brugge
|
- |
KRC Genk
|
||||
Eredivisie 5th round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 16:30
|
FC Twente
|
- |
PEC Zwolle
|
||||
PSV
|
- |
NEC Nijmegen
|
|||||
Derde Divisie A 5th round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 18:00
|
HSC '21
|
- |
vv Eemdijk
|
||||
Derde Divisie B 5th round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 18:00
|
Blauw Geel '38
|
- |
FC Rijnvogels
|
||||
Meerssen
|
- |
S.V. TOGB
|
|||||
Jupiler Pro League 7e ronde |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 18:15
|
KV Kortrijk
|
- |
Club Brugge
|
||||
Eredivisie 5th round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 18:45
|
FC Groningen
|
- |
Feyenoord
|
||||
Sat 20:00
|
NAC Breda
|
- |
Fortuna Sittard
|
||||
Jupiler Pro League 7e ronde |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 20:45
|
RSC Anderlecht
|
- |
KVC Westerlo
|
||||
Eredivisie 5th round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 21:00
|
AZ
|
- |
SC Heerenveen
|
||||
Sun 12:15
|
Sparta Rotterdam
|
- |
Go Ahead Eagles
|
||||
Jupiler Pro League 7e ronde |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sun 13:30
|
Royal Antwerp FC
|
- |
Union St. Gilloise
|
||||
Derde Divisie B 5th round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sun 14:00
|
Gemert
|
- |
VVSB
|
||||
Quick Den Haag
|
- |
UNA
|
|||||
Eredivisie 5th round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sun 14:30
|
Ajax
|
Postponed
-
|
FC Utrecht
|
||||
Willem II
|
- |
RKC Waalwijk
|
|||||
Jupiler Pro League 7e ronde |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sun 16:00
|
St. Truiden
|
- |
OH Leuven
|
||||
Eredivisie 5th round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sun 16:45
|
Heracles Almelo
|
- |
Almere City FC
|
||||
Jupiler Pro League 7e ronde |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sun 18:30
|
Charleroi
|
- |
Beerschot VA
|
||||
Sun 19:15
|
KAA Gent
|
- |
KV Mechelen
|