Predictions [email protected]
Are you [email protected]? Log in here to predict!
World Cup Qualifiers 2026 12e ronde - Oceanië |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Yesterday 00:00
|
Tonga
|
1 - 1 |
Samoa
|
1 - 0 | 2 | ||
World Cup Qualifiers 2026 12e ronde - Asia |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Today 14:00
|
North Korea
(A)
|
- |
Qatar
(A)
|
2 - 3 | |||
Indonesia
(C)
|
- |
Australia
(C)
|
3 - 4 | ||||
China
(C)
|
- |
Saudi Arabia
(C)
|
1 - 2 | ||||
Today 16:00
|
Kyrgyzstan
(A)
|
- |
Uzbekistan
(A)
|
2 - 1 | |||
Oman
(B)
|
- |
Korea Republic
(B)
|
3 - 3 | ||||
Palestine
(B)
|
- |
Jordan
(B)
|
2 - 1 | ||||
Today 18:00
|
UAE
(A)
|
- |
Iran
(A)
|
1 - 1 | |||
Bahrain
(C)
|
- |
Japan
(C)
|
1 - 3 | ||||
Today 20:00
|
Kuwait
(B)
|
- |
Iraq
(B)
|
1 - 2 | |||
World Cup Qualifiers 2026 12e ronde - South America |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Today 22:30
|
Colombia
|
- |
Argentina
|
0 - 1 | |||
Today 23:00
|
Chile
|
- |
Bolivia
|
1 - 1 | |||
Ecuador
|
- |
Peru
|
1 - 0 | ||||
Tomorrow 00:00
|
Venezuela
|
- |
Uruguay
|
3 - 1 | |||
Tomorrow 02:30
|
Paraguay
|
- |
Brazil
|
1 - 2 | |||
Round total: 2 (134th) | |||||||
Eerste Divisie 6e ronde |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Fri 20:00
|
De Graafschap
|
- |
Helmond Sport
|
2 - 1 | |||
Excelsior
|
- |
Telstar
|
2 - 2 | ||||
FC Den Bosch
|
- |
ADO Den Haag
|
1 - 3 | ||||
FC Eindhoven
|
- |
FC Dordrecht
|
2 - 1 | ||||
FC Emmen
|
- |
Roda JC
|
2 - 1 | ||||
Jong AZ
|
- |
Vitesse
|
2 - 3 | ||||
van Bommel | Gudelj | ||||||
MVV
|
- |
FC Volendam
|
1 - 0 | ||||
SC Cambuur
|
- |
Jong Ajax
|
1 - 1 | ||||
TOP Oss
|
- |
Jong PSV
|
2 - 1 | ||||
VVV-Venlo
|
- |
Jong FC Utrecht
|
0 - 0 | ||||
Bundesliga 3rd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Fri 20:30
|
Bor. Dortmund
|
- |
1.FC Heidenheim
|
1 - 2 | |||
Jupiler Pro League 7e ronde |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Fri 20:45
|
FCV Dender EH
|
- |
Standard Luik
|
1 - 1 | |||
Ligue 1 4th round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Fri 20:45
|
AS Saint Etienne
|
- |
Lille OSC
|
1 - 2 | |||
Championship 5th round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Fri 21:00
|
Hull City
|
- |
Sheffield United
|
0 - 1 | |||
Sat 13:30
|
Leeds United AFC
|
- |
Burnley
|
- | |||
Millwall
|
- |
Luton Town
|
- | ||||
Oxford United FC
|
- |
Stoke City
|
- | ||||
Tweede Divisie 5th round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 14:00
|
Kon. HFC
|
- |
AFC
|
- | |||
Derde Divisie B 5th round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 14:30
|
FC Lisse
|
- |
VV Smitshoek
|
- | |||
Goes
|
- |
ASWH
|
- | ||||
HSV Hoek
|
- |
Kozakken Boys
|
- | ||||
FC 's-Gravenzande
|
- |
OJC Rosmalen
|
- | ||||
SteDoCo
|
- |
Kloetinge
|
- | ||||
Tweede Divisie 5th round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 14:30
|
Barendrecht
|
- |
ADO '20
|
- | |||
Noordwijk
|
- |
GVVV
|
- | ||||
Scheveningen
|
- |
HHC Hardenberg
|
- | ||||
Sat 15:00
|
Jong Sparta
|
- |
ACV
|
- | |||
Quick Boys
|
- |
RKAV Volendam
|
- | ||||
Rijnsburgse Boys
|
- |
Excelsior Maassluis
|
- | ||||
Spakenburg
|
- |
Katwijk
|
- | ||||
Bundesliga 3rd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 15:30
|
RB Leipzig
|
- |
1.FC Union Berlin
|
- | |||
1899 Hoffenheim
|
- |
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
|
- | ||||
SC Freiburg
|
- |
VfL Bochum
|
- | ||||
Vfl Wolfsburg
|
- |
Eintracht Frankfurt
|
- | ||||
Bor. Mönchengladbach
|
- |
VfB Stuttgart
|
- | ||||
Tweede Divisie 5th round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 15:45
|
Jong Almere City
|
- |
De Treffers
|
- | |||
Jupiler Pro League 7e ronde |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 16:00
|
Cercle Brugge
|
- |
KRC Genk
|
- | |||
Championship 5th round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 16:00
|
Blackburn Rovers
|
- |
Bristol City
|
- | |||
Middlesbrough
|
- |
Preston North End
|
- | ||||
Plymouth Argyle
|
- |
Sunderland AFC
|
- | ||||
Sheffield Wednesday
|
- |
Queens Park Rangers
|
- | ||||
Watford FC
|
- |
Coventry City
|
- | ||||
Derby County
|
- |
Cardiff City
|
- | ||||
Swansea City
|
- |
Norwich City
|
- | ||||
Eredivisie 5th round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 16:30
|
FC Twente
|
- |
PEC Zwolle
|
- | |||
PSV
|
- |
NEC Nijmegen
|
- | ||||
Ligue 1 4th round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 17:00
|
Olympique Marseille
|
- |
OGC Nice
|
- | |||
Derde Divisie B 5th round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 18:00
|
Blauw Geel '38
|
- |
FC Rijnvogels
|
- | |||
Meerssen
|
- |
S.V. TOGB
|
- | ||||
Jupiler Pro League 7e ronde |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 18:15
|
KV Kortrijk
|
- |
Club Brugge
|
- | |||
Bundesliga 3rd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 18:30
|
Holstein Kiel
|
- |
Bayern München
|
- | |||
Eredivisie 5th round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 18:45
|
FC Groningen
|
- |
Feyenoord
|
- | |||
Ligue 1 4th round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 19:00
|
AJ Auxerre
|
- |
AS Monaco
|
- | |||
Eredivisie 5th round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 20:00
|
NAC Breda
|
- |
Fortuna Sittard
|
- | |||
Jupiler Pro League 7e ronde |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 20:45
|
RSC Anderlecht
|
- |
KVC Westerlo
|
- | |||
Eredivisie 5th round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 21:00
|
AZ
|
- |
SC Heerenveen
|
- | |||
Ligue 1 4th round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 21:00
|
Paris Saint-Germain
|
- |
Stade Brest 29
|
- | |||
Eredivisie 5th round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sun 12:15
|
Sparta Rotterdam
|
- |
Go Ahead Eagles
|
- | |||
Jupiler Pro League 7e ronde |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sun 13:30
|
Royal Antwerp FC
|
- |
Union St. Gilloise
|
- | |||
Derde Divisie B 5th round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sun 14:00
|
Gemert
|
- |
VVSB
|
- | |||
Quick Den Haag
|
- |
UNA
|
- | ||||
Eredivisie 5th round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sun 14:30
|
Ajax
|
Postponed
-
|
FC Utrecht
|
- | |||
Willem II
|
- |
RKC Waalwijk
|
- | ||||
Ligue 1 4th round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sun 15:00
|
Stade Rennes
|
- |
Montpellier HSC
|
- | |||
Bundesliga 3rd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sun 15:30
|
FC Augsburg
|
- |
FC Sankt Pauli
|
- | |||
Jupiler Pro League 7e ronde |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sun 16:00
|
St. Truiden
|
- |
OH Leuven
|
- | |||
Championship 5th round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sun 16:00
|
Portsmouth FC
|
- |
West Bromwich Albion
|
- | |||
Eredivisie 5th round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sun 16:45
|
Heracles Almelo
|
- |
Almere City FC
|
- | |||
Ligue 1 4th round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sun 17:00
|
FC Nantes
|
- |
Stade de Reims
|
- | |||
RC Strasbourg
|
- |
Angers SCO
|
- | ||||
Toulouse FC
|
- |
Le Havre
|
- | ||||
Bundesliga 3rd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sun 17:30
|
1.FSV Mainz 05
|
- |
Werder Bremen
|
- | |||
Jupiler Pro League 7e ronde |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sun 18:30
|
Charleroi
|
- |
Beerschot VA
|
- | |||
Sun 19:15
|
KAA Gent
|
- |
KV Mechelen
|
- | |||
Ligue 1 4th round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sun 20:45
|
RC Lens
|
- |
Olympique Lyon
|
- |