Voetbalpoules.nl
Login
Register
Scoring system
Rules
FAQ
Latest football news
Ranking
Ranking pools
Matches
Nederlands
Desktop view
CipTeam
Menu
Predictions
Pools
Rankings
Matches
Additional
Are you CipTeam? Log in
here
to predict!
Previous match day
Next match day
Fri 14 Jun
Sat 15 Jun
Sun 16 Jun
Mon 17 Jun
Tue 18 Jun
Wed 19 Jun
Thu 20 Jun
Fri 21 Jun
Sat 22 Jun
Sun 23 Jun
Mon 24 Jun
Tue 25 Jun
Wed 26 Jun
Sat 29 Jun
Sun 30 Jun
Mon 1 Jul
Tue 2 Jul
Fri 5 Jul
Sat 6 Jul
Tue 9 Jul
Wed 10 Jul
Sun 14 Jul
Fri 16 Aug
Sat 17 Aug
Sun 18 Aug
Mon 19 Aug
Tue 20 Aug
Yesterday
Today
Sat 24 Aug
Sun 25 Aug
Tue 27 Aug
Wed 28 Aug
Thu 29 Aug
Sat 31 Aug
Sun 1 Sep
Sat 14 Sep
Sun 15 Sep
Sat 21 Sep
Sun 22 Sep
Sat 28 Sep
Sun 29 Sep
Mon 30 Sep
Sat 5 Oct
Sun 6 Oct
Sat 19 Oct
Sun 20 Oct
Fri 25 Oct
Fri 1 Nov
Fri 8 Nov
Fri 22 Nov
Fri 29 Nov
Mon 2 Dec
Fri 6 Dec
Fri 13 Dec
Fri 20 Dec
Wed 25 Dec
Sat 28 Dec
Fri 3 Jan
Mon 13 Jan
Fri 17 Jan
Fri 24 Jan
Fri 31 Jan
Fri 14 Feb
Fri 21 Feb
Mon 24 Feb
Fri 7 Mar
Fri 14 Mar
Mon 31 Mar
Fri 4 Apr
Fri 11 Apr
Fri 18 Apr
Fri 25 Apr
Fri 2 May
Fri 9 May
Sat 17 May
Sat 24 May
Sorting
Sort on time
Sort on competition
Conference League
FC Pjoenik
-
-
0 - 0
(live)
Celje
FK Mlada B
-
-
0 - 0
(live)
Paksi
Leg. Warschau
-
-
0 - 0
(live)
FC Drita
Panevèžys
-
-
0 - 0
(live)
The New Sa
Europa League
Molde FK
19:00
Elfsborg
FK RFS
19:00
Apoel FC
LASK Linz
19:00
FCSB
V Plzen
19:00
Heart
Conference League
Häcken
19:00
FC Heidenheim
Djurgårdens IF
19:00
Maribor
Kopenhagen
19:00
Kilmarnock
Omonia
19:00
Zira FK
SK Brann
19:00
FC Astana
Europa League
PAOK Saloniki
19:30
Shamrock
Conference League
Cluj
19:30
Pafos FC
Europa League
Ludogorets
20:00
FC Petrocub
Mac Tel Aviv
20:00
TSC Backa
Conference League
Fiorentina
20:00
Puskás
HNK Rijeka
20:00
Ol Ljubljana
Kryvbas
20:00
Real Betis
Vikingur
20:00
FC Santa Coloma
Partizan
20:15
KAA Gent
Europa League
FC Lugano
20:30
Besiktas
Conference League
W krakow
20:30
Cercle Br.
Europa League
Dinamo Minsk
20:45
RSC Anderlecht
Jagiellonia B
20:45
Ajax
Conference League
Klaksvík
20:45
HJK Helsinki
Saint Patricks
20:45
Ist Basaksehir
Europa League
Ferencvaros
21:00
FK Bora
Conference League
Lincoln R Imps
21:00
Larne
Chelsea
21:00
Servette
Sankt Gallen
21:00
Trabzonspor
Lens
21:00
Panathinaikos
Europa League
Sporting Braga
21:30
Rapid Wien